Gingle Wang

Gingle Wang

Biography

Gingle Wang or Wang Ching is a Taiwanese actress and writer. In 2017, she was offered her first role by director Lien Yi-chi in his film All Because of Love. Wang rose to fame in 2019 with her role in John Hsu's psychological horror film Detention.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1998-02-07

Place of Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 Cloud.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.