Ethan Juan

Ethan Juan

Biography

Ethan Juan (Chinese: 阮經天; born November 11, 1982) is a Taiwanese actor and model. He is known for his roles in Monga (2010), The Assassin (2015), and television series Fated to Love You (2008).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-11-08

Place of Birth: Taichung, Taiwan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 Cloud.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.